Eingeschriebene Fahrer Geländefahrt - Rund um Veilsdorf

Stand: 09.11.2017 23:29Uhr

 

Fahrer 

Start Nr. 

Team / Verein 

Startzeit

1. Steve Kreußel 1 MC Veilsdorf 10:00:00
2. Lutz Trummert 2 MC Veilsdorf 10:00:00

3.

Achim Kreußel

3

MC Veilsdorf

10:00:00

4.

Mario Stammberger

4

MC Veilsdorf

10:00:00

5.

Fabian Hanf

5

MC Veilsdorf

10:01:00

6.

Maximilian Bischoff

6

MC Veilsdorf

10:01:00

7.

Christopher Schellhorn

28

Fleischmanns Wasserbetten

10:01:00

8.

Kay Wald 

76

Motorradsport Jakobi 

10:01:00

9.

Thomas Hut

489

KTM Sturm / Mc Saalfeld

10:02:00

10.

Lutz Krauß

82

  10:02:00

11.

Martin Herrmann

90

KPH Racing

10:02:00

12.

Manuel Schubert

 192

Motorrad Welink 

10:02:00

13.

Ralph Schmelzing

 112

Motorrad Witzel / MMC Schweinfurt 

10:03:00

14.

Florian Saalbach

220

Motorrad Welink

10:03:00

15.

Stefan Kohl

7

 

10:03:00

16.

Gudrun Fischer 115 MSC Niederwürzbach

10:03:00

17.

Maximilian Donner

96

 

10:04:00

18.

Marcus Fleischmann

100

FWB Motorsport / MC Neustadt

10:04:00

19.

Timo Grempel

68

MC Neustadt

10:04:00

20.

Mario Kohl 157 PARTHEN POWERSPORTS

10:04:00

21.

Michael Hoffmann

272

AMC-Bad Windsheim / AMS-Dirtbikes.de

10:05:00

22.

Kai Sandner

12

Expert-Trainingsgruppe

10:05:00

23.

Sirko Haatz

13

Expert-Trainingsgruppe

10:05:00

24.

Dominique Beate

15

Expert-Trainingsgruppe

10:05:00

25.

Hendrik Beate

14

Expert-Trainingsgruppe

10:06:00

26.

Rene Eisoldt

176

ich Selbst...

10:06:00

27.

Manfred Sorge

31

MC Neustadt

10:06:00

28.

Mario Probst

9

MC Bad Langensalza

10:06:00

29.

Kevin Haase

306

BAP Racing Team

10:07:00

30.

Lars Creutzburg

38

MC Bad Langensalza

10:07:00

31.

Ralf Baumgarten

97

MC Bad Langensalza

10:07:00

32.

Tobias Hauptlorenz

415

KTM STURM / MC Saalfeld

10:07:00

33.

Tino Ritter

8

MC Bad Langensalza

10:08:00

34.

Daniel Kellermann

663

ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V.

10:08:00

35.

Frank Storz

840

Parthen Powersports

10:08:00

36.

Jan Mosch

11

Expert-Trainingsgruppe

10:08:00

37.

Ingo Piwitt

902

BBB-Bieberbach

10:09:00

38.

Christoph Hackel

190

MC Isolator / Parthen Powersports

10:09:00

39.

Sebastian Heil

231

 

10:09:00

40.

Ramon Jakob

89

MC Isolator

10:09:00

41. Juri Jakob 133 MC Isolator 10:10:00
42. Denny Doras 10 MC Isolator 10:10:00
43. Tobias Löffler 189 MC Isolator 10:10:00
44.       10:10:00
45. Silvio Hellmundt 92 MC Bad Langensalza 10:11:00
46. Thomas Wilhelm 48 keine Ahnung 10:11:00
47. Jörg Kleindienst 289 MC Bad Langensalza 10:11:00
48. Matthias Heller 320   10:11:00
49. Paul Reuter 510   10:12:00
50. Maximilian Hölzer 666   10:12:00
51. Erik Löffel 387 Parthen Powersports / Alulöffel 10:12:00
52. Rene Allzeit 16 Expert-Trainingsgruppe 10:12:00
53. Frank Martin 27 MC Neustadt 10:13:00
54. Sven Creutzburg 18 MC Bad Langensalza 10:13:00
55. Christoph Tanzberger 73   10:13:00
56. Heino Griebel 19   10:13:00
57. Dirk Peter 717 KTM STURM 10:14:00
58. Thomas Sünkel 20 MC Isolator 10:14:00
59. Nils Sünkel 21 MC Isolator 10:14:00
60. Matthias Feiler 22 AC-Kronach 10:14:00
61. Stephanie Feiler 23 AC-Kronach 10:15:00
62. Kevin Fiedler 803 MC Isolator 10:15:00
63. Andreas Höhn 83 MC Neustadt 10:15:00
64. Matthias Koehler 33 Endurofreunde-Baden 10:15:00
65. Florian Klose 311 MP-Racing 10:16:00
66. Jochen Hartan 67 MC Neustadt 10:16:00
67. Nick Engel 24   10:16:00
68. Sebastian May 25   10:16:00
69. Jörg Weigand 40 MSC Freier Grund e.V. 10:17:00
70. Matthias Günther 909 Endurofreunde Haselgrund 10:17:00
71. Paul Patutschnik 26 AMC Sonnefeld 10:17:00
72. Hansi Patutschnik 131 AMC Sonnefeld 10:17:00
73. Jürgen Petry 46 AMC-Sonnefeld 10:18:00
74. Ludwig Weeger 29   10:18:00
75. Uta Trübenbach 952   10:18:00